1. Home
  2. Login
  3. Recent Orders
  4. View Cart
  5. Checkout

RME - MADI SFP module Singlemode

RME - MADI SFP module Singlemode

MADI-SFP-SM

max. cable length (9/125) 20km, LC duplex receptable.

The SFP Module can be inserted into the following RME devices:

RME 12Mic
RME AVB Tool
RME M-1610 Pro

Price: 89,00 (Including VAT at 21% For EU customers)


Recently Viewed